Наши группы

Дындунс
Ирина
Нарбертовна

Дындунс Ирина Нарбертовна

Воспитатель

Белкова
Марина
Федоровна

Белкова Марина Федоровна

Воспитатель

Соколова
Светлана
Григорьевна

Соколова Светлана Григорьевна

Помощник воспитателя

171020211704

Зозуля
Лариса
Николаевна

Зозуля Лариса Николаевна

Воспитатель

 

 

 

Лобазнюк
Светлана
Геннадьевна

Лобазнюк Светлана Геннадьевна

Помощник воспитателя


Охотникова
Елена
Владимировна

Охотникова Елена Владимировна

Воспитатель

Пешич
Ольга
Владимировна

Пешич Ольга Владимировна

Воспитатель

Адамчук
Валентина
Ивановна

Адамчук Валентина Ивановна

Помощник воспитателя


Юрышева
Екатерина
Михайловна

Юрышева Екатерина Михайловна

Воспитатель

Алиева
Айнур
Айдын кызы

Алиева Айнур Айдын кызы

Воспитатель

Сухова
Ирина
Николаевна

Сухова Ирина Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя


Панца
Наталья
Михайловна

Панца Наталья Михайловна

Воспитатель

Воронова
Людмила
Николаевна

Воронова Людмила Николаевна

Воспитатель

Качабейова
Айтен
Анвер кызы

Качабейова Айтен Анвер кызы

Помощник воспитателя


Кузьмина
Елена
Андреевна

Кузьмина Елена Андреевна

Воспитатель

Хренова
Елена
Юрьевна

Хренова Елена Юрьевна

Воспитатель

Бабановская
Анастасия
Юрьевна

Бабановская Анастасия Юрьевна

Помощник воспитателя


Боричева
Мария
Анатольевна

Боричева Мария Анатольевна

Воспитатель

Коршунова
Дарья
Валерьевна

Коршунова Дарья Валерьевна

Воспитатель

Шевкунова
Елена
Васильевна

Шевкунова Елена Васильевна

Помощник воспитателя


Коваленко
Любовь
Анатольевна

Коваленко Любовь Анатольевна

Воспитатель

Ишина
Зинаида
Сергеевна

Ишина Зинаида Сергеевна

Воспитатель

Бусыгина
Ольга
Владимировна

Бусыгина Ольга Владимировна

Помощник воспитателя


Кузьмичева
Юлия
Владимировна

Кузьмичева Юлия Владимировна

Воспитатель

Седова
Елена
Федоровна

Седова Елена Федоровна

Воспитатель

Алиева
Лейла
Вилад-гызы

Алиева Лейла Вилад-гызы

Помощник воспитателя


Стребкова
Людмила
Викторовна

Стребкова Людмила Викторовна

Воспитатель

Лепетаева
Людмила
Александровна

Лепетаева Людмила Александровна

Воспитатель

Карп
Наталья
Ильинична

Карп Наталья Ильинична

Помощник воспитателя


Михайлова
Анастасия
Михайловна

Михайлова Анастасия Михайловна

Воспитатель

Ким
Ирина
Владимировна

Ким Ирина Владимировна

Воспитатель

Мальцева
Ольга
Алексеевна

Мальцева Ольга Алексеевна

Помощник воспитателя


Тарасенко
Наталия
Валерьевна

Тарасенко Наталия Валерьевна

Воспитатель

 

Черная
Татьяна
Александровна

Черная Татьяна Александровна

Помощник воспитателя


ГБДОУ Детский сад №67
Приморского района
Санкт-Петербурга


197373, Санкт-Петербург, Шуваловский пр., д. 61, к. 1, лит. А

Время работы: 07.00 - 19.00

+7(812)576-19-18


info.dou67@obr.gov.spb.ru